8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Montag13.07.20
Platz 1
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Bachinger H.Tasser M.
Pichler H.Thaller G.
Pichler H.Thaller G.
Ragailler J.Gföllner B.
Hummer P.Hummer M.
Platz 2
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Auer H.Schwarz N.
Auer H.Schwarz N.
Höller D.Mitter F.
Mitter F.Grabmair A.
Platz 3
WenningerW. A.WenningerW G.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Höller T.Augeneder M.
Augeneder M.Augeneder L.
Baumgartner F.Baumgartner H.
Matzner L.Konek D.
Schwarzgruber A.Waldbauer T.
Platz 4
Smetana R.Gastspieler
Training T.Lackner B.
Training T.Claucig-Obermayer K.
Leitner P.Leitner P.
Leitner P.Leitner P.
Ruschitzka P.Ruschitzka P.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Dienstag14.07.20
Platz 1
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Wier R.Gastspieler
Waldbauer T.Waldbauer F.
Leko L.Anic A.
Leko L.Anic A.
Platz 2
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Kaliauer G.Schatzl F.
Kaliauer G.Schatzl F.
Matzner L.Abraham K.
Platz 3
Eckerstorfer M.Hutterer R.
Lackner B.Claucig-Obermayer K.
Altendorfer H.Konek D.
Gföllner B.Schwarzgruber A.
Eigner-Matzner G.Strasser R.
Scholz R.Gastspieler
Platz 4
Höller T.Brunner D.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Matzner B.Matzner M.
Freimüller J.Gföllner P.
Nimmerfall M.Ruschitzka T.
Pruckmayr H.Pruckmayr M.
Pruckmayr H.Pruckmayr M.
Mittwoch15.07.20
Platz 1
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Höller D.Dulinski A.
Hummer M.Gastspieler
Platz 2
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Schedlberger G.Gärtner S.
Buchegger R.Wier R.
Platz 3
WenningerW. A.WenningerW G.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Beyer A.*Fremd A.
Lackner B.Claucig-Obermayer K.
Platz 4
Training T.Högn G.
Matzner B.Ruschitzka T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Donnerstag16.07.20
Platz 1
Eckerstorfer M.WenningerW. A.
Kinast R.*Hödl E.
Oberwagner M.Schedlberger G.
Reinhart F.Jakovljevic J.
Reinhart F.Jakovljevic J.
Platz 2
Baumgartner H.Schedlberger W.
Wolfesberger A.Scharinger L.
Wolfesberger A.Scharinger L.
Platz 3
Hummer M.Hummer P.
Beyer A.*Beyer M.*
Eichinger M.*Gastspieler
Platz 4
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Freitag17.07.20
Platz 1
Training Gold A.Training T.
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Platz 2
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Herren45 2Meisterschaft
Platz 3
Baumgartner G.Baumgartner G.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Platz 4
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Herren45 3Meisterschaft
Samstag18.07.20
Platz 1
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Platz 2
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Platz 3
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Herren 1Meisterschaft
Platz 4
Baumgartner G.Baumgartner G.
Sonntag19.07.20
Platz 1
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Platz 2
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Platz 3
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Damen 2Meisterschaft
Platz 4