8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Sonntag21.07.19
Platz 1
Eichmayr M.
Hummer P.Hummer M.
Nimmerfall M.
Platz 2
Matzner L.Nimmerfall M.
Aichmayr T.
Aichmayr T.
Platz 3
Waldbauer T.Waldbauer G.
Wier R.
Leitner P.Leitner P.
Leitner P.Leitner P.
Matzner A.Matzner M.
Platz 4
Nader P.Nader B.
Nader P.Nader B.
Waigand L.
Baumgartner G.
Montag22.07.19
Platz 1
Pruckmayr S.Leitner P.
Leitner P.Pruckmayr S.
Pichler H.
Pichler H.
Baumgartner J.Thaller G.
Nimmerfall L.Nimmerfall M.
Hummer P.Hummer M.
Platz 2
Auer H.Leithner J.
Auer H.Leithner J.
Hoefer M.
schedlberger w.Börtlein H.
Platz 3
Eckerstorfer M.Kinast R.
Börtlein J.
Eigner-Matzner G.Matzner A.
Baumgartner A.Pruckmayr H.
Pruckmayr H.Baumgartner A.
Platz 4
Smetana R.
Freimüller S.
Training Gold A.
Schönhuber F.
Brunner D.Höller T.
Brunner D.Höller T.
Dienstag23.07.19
Platz 1
schrempf e.Eckerstorfer M.
Schölnberger V.Baumgartner A.
Schölnberger V.Baumgartner A.
Wier R.
Platz 2
Oberwagner M.Schedlberger G.
Oberwagner M.Schedlberger G.
Platz 3
Nader B.Nader P.
Nader B.Nader P.
Konek D.Gföllner B.
Konek D.Gföllner B.
Platz 4
Pruckmayr M.Pruckmayr S.
Matzner L.Pruckmayr S.
Matzner L.Pruckmayr S.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Nimmerfall M.Nimmerfall L.
Mittwoch24.07.19
Platz 1
Eckerstorfer M.Hutterer R.
Hummer M.Hummer M.
Hummer M.Hummer M.
Platz 2
Waldbauer T.Schedlberger G.
Buchegger R.Waldbauer T.
Platz 3
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Platz 4
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Donnerstag25.07.19
Platz 1
Moser H.Ruschitzka P.
Moser H.Ruschitzka P.
Platz 2
Zabl-Knauer C.Matzner L.
Zabl-Knauer C.Matzner L.
Platz 3
Eigner-Matzner G.Ortner M.
Mitter F.Ragailler J.
Mitter F.Ragailler J.
Platz 4
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Training Gold A.
Freitag26.07.19
Platz 1
Pruckmayr S.Wier R.
Platz 2
Platz 3
WenningerW. A.WenningerW G.
WenningerW. A.WenningerW G.
Platz 4
Valentic n.Lackner M.
Valentic n.Lackner M.
Samstag27.07.19
Platz 1
Hermüller A.Scharinger L.
Hermüller A.Scharinger L.
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Schönhuber F.