8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Freitag14.08.20
Platz 1
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Ragailler J.Gastspieler
Höller D.Gärtner S.
Höller D.Breitwieser M.
Platz 2
Lindinger G.Training T.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Scholl T.Scholl R.
Steiner T.Gastspieler
Steiner T.Gastspieler
Platz 3
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Konek D.Oberwagner M.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Platz 4
Börtlein J.Börtlein H.
Börtlein J.Gärtner S.
Nimmerfall M.Wetzlmair G.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Baumgartner A.Abraham K.
Schwarzgruber A.Oberwagner M.
Freimüller S.Freimüller L.
Baumgartner F.Schedlberger W.
grall K.Grall F.
Samstag15.08.20
Platz 1
U14
U14
Wimmer T.Gastspieler
Smetana R.Smetana R.
Smetana R.Smetana R.
Platz 2
U14
U14
Gföllner B.Knauer L.
Knauer L.Gföllner B.
Platz 3
U14
U14
U10
U10
Matzner B.Zederbauer J.
Platz 4
U14
U14
U10
U10
Ruschitzka P.Ruschitzka P.
Sonntag16.08.20
Platz 1
Scholl H.Breitwieser B.
Breitwieser B.Breitwieser M.
Wetzlmair G.Wiesinger J.
Platz 2
Trattner T.Gastspieler
Trattner T.Gastspieler
Platz 3
Sallaberger R.Gastspieler
Scholl H.Scholl R.
Aichmayr T.Sallaberger R.
Baumgartner H.Baumgartner F.
Platz 4
Wier R.Gastspieler
Wier R.Gastspieler
Dietach M.Kasinger G.
Montag17.08.20
Platz 1
Stumpfl F.Gastspieler
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Auer H.Tasser M.
Auer H.Tasser M.
Ratzenberger F.Schwarzgruber A.
Freimüller S.Freimüller L.
Platz 2
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Pichler H.Thaller G.
Pichler H.Thaller G.
Platz 3
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Baumgartner H.WenningerW G.
Ragailler J.Gastspieler
Hummer M.Hummer M.
Platz 4
Training Gold A.Training T.
Konek D.Gastspieler
Training Gold A.Training T.
Matzner B.Gastspieler
Dienstag18.08.20
Platz 1
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Hermüller A.Mitter F.
Hermüller A.Mitter F.
Platz 2
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Platz 3
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Eigner-Matzner G.Kern M.*
Ortner M.Strasser R.
Platz 4
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Mittwoch19.08.20
Platz 1
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Platz 2
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Platz 3
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Lindinger G.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Platz 4
schrempf e.Gastspieler
Stumpfl M.Gastspieler
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Lindinger G.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Donnerstag20.08.20
Platz 1
Platz 2
Knauer L.Gastspieler
Platz 3
Schölnberger V.Zabl-Knauer C.
Schölnberger V.Matzner T.
Platz 4
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.
Training Gold A.Training T.